Log in

No account? Create an account
Nicole Bulstrode [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
Nicole Montgomery Bulstrode

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

Public Profile [Jan. 29th, 2008|11:28 am]
Nicole Montgomery Bulstrode

Personal Information

Name: Nicole Kathryn (Montgomery) Bulstrode
Nickname: Nic, Nikki
Birthdate: April 21, 1977

Race/Heritage: German/Salvadoran/British/Half-blood
Height: 5'10
Weight/Build: 149 lbs, curvy
Hair: Brown
Eyes: Green
Skin: Medium
Scars / Tattoos:

Marital Status: Married
Children: Daughter - Grace Isabel (15) :|: Son - Duncan James (14)
Best Friend/Confidant: Phineas Bulstrode
Past Affiliation: Order of the Phoenix
Occupation: Accountant for Charmed Cosmetics

PB: Christy Turlington
Theme Song: Song Title by Artist

[ viewing | most recent entries ]